Strona Główna

Tabliczki przystankowe z odjazdami autobusów

A
ADAMKOWOANTONIEWO
B
BAGIENICABAGIENICA, WYB.1BAGIENICA, WYB.2BARŁOGIBARŁOGI WYBUDOWANIE
BARŁOGI, LEŚN.BIAŁABIAŁOWIEŻABLADOWOBLADOWO 2
BOCIANYBRALEWNICABRUCHNIEWOBRUSYBRUSY, GDAŃSKA I
BRUSY, GDAŃSKA IIBRUSY, WYB.IBRUSY, WYB.IIBRZOZIE 1BRZOZIE, SKRZ.
BRZOZIE, SZK.BRZOZOWE BŁOTABRZUCHOWOBRZUCHOWO IBRZUCHOWO, D.K.
BRZUCHOWO, WYB.BUDZISKABYDG., R-DO GRUNWALDZKIEBYDG.R-DO JAGIELLONÓW 28BYDGOSZCZ, D.A.
BYDGOSZCZ, PLAC TEATRALNYBYDGOSZCZ, FOCHA-OPERABYDGOSZCZ, GRUNWALDZKA 101BYDGOSZCZ, GRUNWALDZKA 90BYDGOSZCZ, GRUNWALDZKA-KOLBEGO
BYDGOSZCZ, RONDO MACZKABYSŁAWBYSŁAW, POMBYSŁAWEK
C
CEKCYN HALACEKCYN, CEKCYNEKCEKCYN, D.K.CEKCYN, MBMCEKCYN, OŚR.ZDR.
CEKCYN, UL.OGRODOWACEKCYN, WYB.IICHOJNICE, GDAŃKA-CARREFOURCHOJNICE, SUKIENNIKÓW-BASZTA CHOJNICE, TUCHOLSKA /PRZEMYSŁOW
CHOJNICE,D.A./D.K.CHOJNICE, GDAŃSKACHOJNICE, GDAŃSKA ORZEŁCHOJNICE, KOŚCIERSKACHOJNICE, LEŚNA SZPITAL
CHOJNICE, OŚ.KOLEJARZACHOJNICE, PLAC PIASTOWSKICHOJNICE, PLAC ŚW.JERZEGOCHOJNICE, PRZEMYSŁOWACHOJNICE, SUKIENNIKÓW
CHOJNICE, SZ.TUCHOLSKACHOJNICE, ŚWIĘTOPEŁKACZAPIEWICECZARNOWOCZARNOWO I
CZARTOŁOMIE, SKRZ.CZERSK, 21 LUTEGOCZERSK, DR.ZIELIŃSKIEGOCZERSK,P.DW./D.K.CZERSK, SZKOLNA
CZERSK, TUCHOLSKACZERSK, WIELEWSKACZERSK, WYB.CZYCZKOWYCZYCZKOWY I
D
DĄBROWICE, SKRZ.DĘBINYDORĘGOWICEDROŻDZENICA, WYB. POD PAMIĘT.IIDROŻDZIENICA
DROŻDZIENICA, SZKOŁADROŻDZIENICA, WYB. POD DABRÓWKĘDRZEWIANOWO
G
GŁÓWCZEWICEGOCKOWICEGOŁĄBEKGOSTYCYNGOSTYCYN 2
GOSTYCYN, SZKOŁAGOSTYCYN, UGGOSTYCYN, WYB.IGROCHOWIECGROCHOWO
H
HUTA, SKRZ.
I
IŁOWOIŁOWO, WYB.IWIEC
J
JABŁONKAJAKUBOWOJELEŃ, SKRZYŻ.JELEŃ, SKRZYŻOWANIEJELEŃCZ
K
KAMIENICAKAMIEŃ KR., WYB.IKAMIEŃ KR., WYB.IIKAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKIKAMIONKA I
KAMIONKA IIKARCZEWOKARSIN, D.K.KARSIN, UGKARSIN, WIEŚ
KASZUBAKĘSOWOKĘSOWO 2KĘSOWO, SPORTOWAKIEŁPIN
KIEŁPIN, JESIONOWOKIEŁPIN, WYB.KLAWKOWOKLEMENTYNOWOKLEMENTYNOWO, SKRZYŻ.
KLOCEKKLONOWOKLONOWO IIKŁODAWKAKNIEJE
KOMIEROWO, MOSTKONSTANTOWOKRAJENKIKRĄG, ZIELONY DÓŁKROJANTY, SKRZ.
KRÓWNIAKRZYWOGONIEC
L
LAMKLEGBĄD ILEGBĄD IILEGBĄD, UL.ŁĄKOWALEGBĄD, WYB.
LEŚNOLEŚNO, CEGIELNIALEŚNO, OSADALEŚNO, OŚR.ZDR.LICHNOWY
LICHNOWY, WYB.LIŃSKLIŃSK, OKONINY NADJ., SKRZ.LIPOWALIPOWA 2
LUBCZA, SKRZ.LUBIERZYNLUBIEWOLUBIEWO 2LUBIEWO I
LUBNIALUBNIA ILUBNIA, D.K.LUBOCIEŃLUDWICHOWO
LUTOWO
Ł
ŁOSINYŁYSKOWOŁYSKOWO, WYB.
M
MALACHINMAŁA KLONIAMAŁA KLONIA, D.K.MAŁA KLONIA, PGRMAŁA KLONIA, WYB.
MAŁA KOMORZA, SKRZ.MAŁE CHEŁMYMAŁE CHEŁMY IMAŁE GACNOMAŁE GACNO I
MAŁY IWIEC 1MAŁY MĘDROMIERZMĘCIKAŁMĘCIKAŁ, D.K.MIKOŁAJSKIE
MINIKOWO, WYB.MOKREMOSZCZENICAMOŚNAMOTYL
MROCZA, P.DW.MROCZA, RYN. D /WMROCZA, UL.KOŚCIUSZKI
N
NIECHORZNIECHORZ INIEŻYCHOWICENIEŻYCHOWICE, POMNIEŻYCHOWICE, SZKOŁA
NOWA TUCHOLANOWA WIEŚNOWE ŻALNONOWY SUMIN 1NOWY SUMIN, SKRZ.
NOWY SUMIN, WYB.INOWY SUMIN, WYB.II
O
OBKAS, PGROBODOWOOBROWOOBROWO, WYB.IIOKIERSK
OKONINEKOLSZEWKAORLIKORZEŁEKOSÓWIEC
OSÓWIEC, LEŚNICZÓWKAOSTROWITE, PGROSTROWITE, STRUGAOSTROWO
P
PAMIĘTOWO IPARZYN, SKRZ.PAWŁOWOPAWŁÓWKOPĘPERZYN
PĘPERZYN IPĘPERZYN IIPĘPERZYN IIIPĘPERZYN IVPĘPERZYN, D.K.
PIASTOSZYNPIASTOSZYN, GŁÓWNAPIASTOSZYN, SPÓŁDZIELCZAPIASTOSZYN /SKRZ.Z DR.240 /PŁAZOWO
PŁOCICZPŁOCICZ IPŁOCICZ, WYB.PŁOSKÓWPOPÓWKO
POWAŁKIPROSPEROWO, SKRZ.PRUSZCZPRZECHOWO IIPRZEPAŁKOWO I
PRZEPAŁKOWO, WYB.PRZYGŁÓWKAPRZYMUSZEWOPRZYMUSZEWO, LEŚN.
R
RACIĄŻRACIĄŻ, MŁYNRACŁAWKIRADOŃSKRADOŃSK I
ROSOCHATKAROSOCHATKA IRUDZKI MŁYNRUDZKI MOSTRUDZKI MOST I
RZEPICZNA
S
SĘPÓLNO KRAJ., CHOJNICKASĘPÓLNO KRAJ.,D.A.SĘPÓLNO KRAJ., KORONOWSKASĘPÓLNO KRAJ., KOŚCIUSZKISĘPÓLNO KRAJ., PL.WOLNOŚCI
SĘPÓLNO KRAJ., SIENKIEWICZASĘPÓLNO KRAJ., SIENKIEWICZA ISĘPÓLNO KRAJ., WOJSKA POLSKIEGOSĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE VSICINY
SIKORZSILNOSILNO ISILNO, OSADASILNO, SKRZ.
SITNOSITNO, WYB.SKORACZEWOSKORACZEWO, WYB.SŁAWĘCIN
SŁUPOWOSŁUPYSŁUPY, SKRZ.SMOLARYSOŚNO I
SOŚNO, UL.KAMIŃSKIEGO, SZK.SOŚNO, UL.LEŚNA OŚ.ZDR.STOBNOSTOBNO, SZKOŁASUCHA
SUCHA 1SUCHA, MŁYNSUCHA, WYB.SUCHORĄCZEK, SKRZ.SYPNIEWO
SYPNIEWO, LEŚNICZÓWKASZUMIĄCA
Ś
ŚLIWICEŚLIWICE, WYB.ŚLIWICZKI IŚLIWICZKI, D.K.ŚMIŁOWO II
ŚWIDWIEŚWIT
T
TEOLOGTONINEKTONINEK, SKRZ.TONINEK, WYB.TRUTNOWO
TRUTNOWO, WYB.TRZCIANYTRZCIANY SKRZYŻTRZCIANY, OSADATRZEBCINY
TRZEMIĘTOWOTRZEMIĘTOWO, SKRZ.TRZEMIĘTÓWKOTRZEMIĘTÓWKO ITUCHOLA I
TUCHOLA IITUCHOLA IIITUCHOLA, GŁÓWNATUCHOLA, KOSYNIERÓWTUCHOLA, KREFFTA
TUCHOLA, NOWODWORSKIEGOTUCHOLA,P.DW./D.K.TUCHOLA, PIASTOWSKATUCHOLA, PLASKOSZTUCHOLA, SĘPOLEŃSKA
TUCHOLA, SKRZ.TUCHOLA, SZPITALTUCHOLA, ŚWIECKATUCHOLA, ŚWIECKA SZKOŁATUCHOLA, UL.MIEJSKI RÓW
TUCHOLA, UL.MIEJSKI RÓW RDPTUCHÓŁKATUCHÓŁKA, ZAKŁAD ROLNYTUCHÓŁKA, BLOKITUROWIEC
TWAROŻNICA, NADL.
U
USTRONIE
W
WAŁDOWO, SZK.WAŁDOWO, WYB.WĄWELNOWĄWELNO IIWEŁPIN
WIELEWIELE IWIELE, OŚR.WYP.WIELE, SZYDLICEWIELE, WYB.
WIELKA KLONIAWIELKA KLONIA, WYB.WIELKA KOMORZAWIELKIE BUDZISKAWIELKIE CHEŁMY
WIELKIE GACNOWIELKIE GACNO, SKRZ.WIELKIE GACNO, WYPALANKAWIELOWICZEKWIELOWICZEK, WYB.
WIERZCHUCIN 1WIERZCHUCIN, D.K.WIESZCZYCE, SKLEPWIĘCBORK, D.K.WIĘCBORK, GDAŃSKA
WIĘCBORK, PLEBANKAWIĘCBORK, SZPITALWIĘCBORK, WYZWOLENIAWIĘCBORK, ZŁOTOWSKAWINDORP, SKRZ.
WIŚNIEWA, SKRZ.WIŚNIEWKAWIŚNIEWKA IWITUNIAWITUNIA /CENTRUM WSI /
WŁOŚCIBÓRZWOJNOWOWOZIWODAWRZOSOWISKOWYSOKA I
WYSOKA IIWYSOKA ZABORSKA
Z
ZABARTOWOZABARTOWO, WYB.ZAKRZEWEK, SKRZ.ZAKRZEWSKA OSADA, SKRZ.ZALESIE
ZALESIE IIZAMARTEZAZDROŚĆZBENINYZBOŻE
ZBOŻE IZDROJEZDROJE 1ZDROJE, GAJDOWSKIEZIELONA ŁĄKA
ZIELONKA 1ZIELONKA 2ZIELONKA IIIZŁOTOWO, WYB.
Ż
ŻABNOŻABNO IŻABNO, WYB.ŻALNOŻALNO, D.K.
ŻALNO, SZKOLNAŻALNO, WYB.IŻALNO, WYB.II